Head to head

Arina Bulatova vs Isabella Shinikova

Series

Arina Bulatova

0 1

Isabella Shinikova

1 meeting

Last 10

A.Bulatova

W L W L L

2–3

Last 10

I.Shinikova

L L L W L W W L W L

4–6

Meetings

A.Bulatova form

I.Shinikova form

Frequently asked questions

What is the Arina Bulatova vs Isabella Shinikova head-to-head?

The record is Arina Bulatova 0–1 Isabella Shinikova in 1 completed meeting on TennisScoreLive.

What does head to head (H2H) mean?

Head to head is the history of completed matches between these two players — not a prediction.

Why are the players listed in this order?

Both name orders open this same page, so there is one head-to-head for the pair.

When did Arina Bulatova and Isabella Shinikova last play?

Most recent listed meeting: 16 Oct 2024 at ITF Turkey 35A, Women Singles, 6-4 5-7 4-6.

Are future matches listed?

No future meeting between this pair is in the catalog right now.

How do I follow the next Arina Bulatova vs Isabella Shinikova live?

When they play again, the match appears on Scores Today and on each player page. Open the match for the live score.

Do you rank this rivalry?

No. We only show meetings and form from the catalog — no editorial rivalry ranking.