Head to head

Oliver Ojakaar vs Sina Moghimi

Series

Oliver Ojakaar

1 0

Sina Moghimi

1 meeting

Last 10

O.Ojakaar

L L W W W W W L L L

5–5

Last 10

S.Moghimi

W W L L L L W

3–4

Meetings

O.Ojakaar form

S.Moghimi form

Frequently asked questions

What is the Oliver Ojakaar vs Sina Moghimi head-to-head?

The record is Oliver Ojakaar 1–0 Sina Moghimi in 1 completed meeting on TennisScoreLive.

What does head to head (H2H) mean?

Head to head is the history of completed matches between these two players — not a prediction.

Why are the players listed in this order?

Both name orders open this same page, so there is one head-to-head for the pair.

When did Oliver Ojakaar and Sina Moghimi last play?

Most recent listed meeting: 16 Mar 2024 at Davis Cup, 3-6 1-6.

Are future matches listed?

No future meeting between this pair is in the catalog right now.

How do I follow the next Oliver Ojakaar vs Sina Moghimi live?

When they play again, the match appears on Scores Today and on each player page. Open the match for the live score.

Do you rank this rivalry?

No. We only show meetings and form from the catalog — no editorial rivalry ranking.