Tian Fangran vs Kanako Morisaki

ITF India 11A, Women Singles Court 3

China

Winner Loser

6 3
6 2

Japan

Winner Loser

Final

Tian Fangran won

Frequently asked questions

What is the score of Tian Fangran vs Kanako Morisaki?

Tian Fangran vs Kanako Morisaki: 6-3 6-2 (finished).

When is Tian Fangran vs Kanako Morisaki?

Tian Fangran vs Kanako Morisaki is scheduled for 17 Dec 2024, 04:30 UTC (UTC calendar). The listed time is UTC and does not change with your timezone.

Which tournament is Tian Fangran vs Kanako Morisaki?

Tian Fangran vs Kanako Morisaki is a tennis match at ITF India 11A, Women Singles. Venue: Court 3.

How do I follow this match live?

When the match is live, stay on this page or Scores Today. We show the score, not a video stream.

Where is the Tian Fangran vs Kanako Morisaki head-to-head?

Use the head-to-head link for this pair. Either player order opens the same page.

What does best-of mean on this page?

This match is best of 3 sets. Stats and the game timeline appear when we have them.

Do you publish a match rating or prediction?

No. This page is the score, status, players, and stats we have — not tips or star ratings.