Lorenzo Rottoli vs Leonardo Cattaneo

ITF Italy F22, Men Singles Court 0

Italy

Winner Loser

2 6
6 4
6 3

Italy

Winner Loser

Final

Lorenzo Rottoli won

Frequently asked questions

What is the score of Lorenzo Rottoli vs Leonardo Cattaneo?

Lorenzo Rottoli vs Leonardo Cattaneo: 2-6 6-4 6-3 (finished).

When is Lorenzo Rottoli vs Leonardo Cattaneo?

Lorenzo Rottoli vs Leonardo Cattaneo is scheduled for 29 Aug 2024, 12:45 UTC (UTC calendar). The listed time is UTC and does not change with your timezone.

Which tournament is Lorenzo Rottoli vs Leonardo Cattaneo?

Lorenzo Rottoli vs Leonardo Cattaneo is a tennis match at ITF Italy F22, Men Singles. Venue: Court 0.

How do I follow this match live?

When the match is live, stay on this page or Scores Today. We show the score, not a video stream.

Where is the Lorenzo Rottoli vs Leonardo Cattaneo head-to-head?

Use the head-to-head link for this pair. Either player order opens the same page.

What does best-of mean on this page?

This match is best of 3 sets. Stats and the game timeline appear when we have them.

Do you publish a match rating or prediction?

No. This page is the score, status, players, and stats we have — not tips or star ratings.