Nicolás Kicker vs Sebastian Gima
ATP Challenger Lima 3, Peru Men Singles Cancha 5
Nicolás Kicker won
Frequently asked questions
What is the score of Nicolás Kicker vs Sebastian Gima?
Nicolás Kicker vs Sebastian Gima: 6-4 6-2 (finished).
When is Nicolás Kicker vs Sebastian Gima?
Nicolás Kicker vs Sebastian Gima is scheduled for 2 Nov 2025, 16:20 UTC (UTC calendar). The listed time is UTC and does not change with your timezone.
Which tournament is Nicolás Kicker vs Sebastian Gima?
Nicolás Kicker vs Sebastian Gima is a tennis match at ATP Challenger Lima 3, Peru Men Singles. Venue: Cancha 5.
How do I follow this match live?
When the match is live, stay on this page or Scores Today. We show the score, not a video stream.
Where is the Nicolás Kicker vs Sebastian Gima head-to-head?
Use the head-to-head link for this pair. Either player order opens the same page.
What does best-of mean on this page?
This match is best of 3 sets. Stats and the game timeline appear when we have them.
Do you publish a match rating or prediction?
No. This page is the score, status, players, and stats we have — not tips or star ratings.